Prijava
Tablice Unos rezultata
Sezona
Liga

 TimOdigPobSetBod
1. Ante Vučenović436:229:2610
2. Ante Krnić424:628:418
3. Dario Perica325:233:217
4. Stipe Lovrić224:121:146
5. Šime Kolić202:419:182
6. Darko Poduriljko200:415:252


Zadnji rezultati


Prijateljska
16.11.2023. - Šubićevac
Alex Jolliffe66
Ante Jelić23


1. Liga
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Ante Vučenović66
Ante Krnić34


Prijateljska
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Luka Ledenko3610
Jerko Slavica647


Prijateljska
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Elisabeth Jenni66
Nadica Milutin22


2A. Liga (ž)
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Nadica Milutin66
Karen Skorich31


2A. Liga
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Eugen Plenča2611
Mario Dražić639


3A. Liga
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Slaviša Jokić6410
Filip Jurić168


3A. Liga
9.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Filip Jurić66
Željko Lovrić20


2A. Liga (ž)
9.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Elisabeth Jenni66
Slavica Slavica00


3A. Liga
9.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Slaviša Jokić66
Slaven Drmać31


1. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Ante Krnić6210
Dario Perica268


2A. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Eugen Plenča2610
Damir Žanija616


4A. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Luka Ledenko7410
Ivica Dulibić568


2A. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Mario Dražić66
Tome Žaja12


3A. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Filip Jurić66
Marek Wloszczuk20


3A. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Filip Jurić66
Slaven Drmać21


2A. Liga (ž)
7.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Elisabeth Jenni467
Nadica Milutin615


1. Liga
7.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Stipe Lovrić66
Ante Krnić22


4A. Liga
7.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Ivica Dulibić66
Vice Šišara02


2A. Liga
7.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Mario Dražić66
Damir Žanija11

Neodigrani susreti


MASTERS 2022 (15.10.-22.10.)

MASTERS 2022

 

DAME

GRUPA-A

1.MATOŠIN ANA 3-0

2.BILIĆ BRANKICA 2-1

3.LAMBAŠA MARIJANA 1-2

4.SLAVICA SLAVICA 0-3

 

GOSPODA

1.LIGA

GRUPA-A

1.KOLIĆ ŠIME 2-0

2.PERICA DARIO 1-1

3.PODURILJKO DARKO 0-2

GRUPA-B

1.LOVRIĆ STIPE 2-0

2.KOLIĆ JOSIP 1-1

3.VUČENOVIĆ ANTE 0-2

1/2 FINALE (ČET/PET)

LOVRIĆ S.-PERICA D. (pet-19h)

KOLIĆ Š.-KOLIĆ J. 6/4 6/3

FINALE (SUBOTA)

KOLIĆ Š.-LOVRIĆ Š. 6/2 6/0

 

2.LIGA

GRUPA-A

1.PLENČA EUGEN 1-1

2.ŽIVKOVIĆ VLATKO 1-1

3.ŽANIJA DAMIR 1-1

GRUPA-B

1.KRNIĆ ANTE 2-0

2.LOVAS MARKO 1-1

3.ŽAJA TOME 0-2

1/2 FINALE (ČET/PET)

KRNIĆ A.-ŽIVKOVIĆ V. 6/0 6/3

LOVAS M.-PLENČA E. 6/1 6/1

FINALE (SUBOTA)

KRNIĆ A.-LOVAS M. 4/6 6/1 10/5

 

3.LIGA

GRUPA-A

1. WLOSZCZUK MAREK 2-0

2.GAŠPEROV FRANE 1-1

3. ŠIŠARA VICE 0-2

GRUPA-B

1.VLAIĆ MARKO 2-0

2.BUJAS JOSIP 1-1

3.JURIĆ FILIP 0-2

1/2 FINALE (ČET/PET)

BUJAS J.-WLOSZCZUK M. 6/2 6/2

VLAIĆ M.-GAŠPEROV F. 4/6 6/4 10/6

FINALE (SUBOTA)

VLAIĆ M.-BUJAS J. 7/5 6/7 10/6

 

4.LIGA

1.ČUBRIĆ ŠIME 2-0

2.ŠKALABRIN MARIN 1-1

3.SLAVICA JERKO 0-2

 

Objavljeno: 13.10.2022. (Mario Dražić)



Kalendar Dodaj susret u kalendar

Nema susreta u najavi
30.04.2024
Kraj sezone 2024/1.ciklus