Prijava
Tablice Unos rezultata
Sezona
Liga

 TimOdigPobSetBod
1. Ante Vučenović436:229:2610
2. Ante Krnić424:628:418
3. Dario Perica325:233:217
4. Stipe Lovrić224:121:146
5. Šime Kolić202:419:182
6. Darko Poduriljko200:415:252


Zadnji rezultati


Prijateljska
16.11.2023. - Šubićevac
Alex Jolliffe66
Ante Jelić23


1. Liga
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Ante Vučenović66
Ante Krnić34


Prijateljska
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Luka Ledenko3610
Jerko Slavica647


Prijateljska
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Elisabeth Jenni66
Nadica Milutin22


2A. Liga (ž)
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Nadica Milutin66
Karen Skorich31


2A. Liga
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Eugen Plenča2611
Mario Dražić639


3A. Liga
10.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Slaviša Jokić6410
Filip Jurić168


3A. Liga
9.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Filip Jurić66
Željko Lovrić20


2A. Liga (ž)
9.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Elisabeth Jenni66
Slavica Slavica00


3A. Liga
9.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Slaviša Jokić66
Slaven Drmać31


1. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Ante Krnić6210
Dario Perica268


2A. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Eugen Plenča2610
Damir Žanija616


4A. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Luka Ledenko7410
Ivica Dulibić568


2A. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Mario Dražić66
Tome Žaja12


3A. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Filip Jurić66
Marek Wloszczuk20


3A. Liga
8.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Filip Jurić66
Slaven Drmać21


2A. Liga (ž)
7.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Elisabeth Jenni467
Nadica Milutin615


1. Liga
7.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Stipe Lovrić66
Ante Krnić22


4A. Liga
7.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Ivica Dulibić66
Vice Šišara02


2A. Liga
7.9.2023. - Šubićevac
Mario Dražić66
Damir Žanija11

Neodigrani susreti


ZAVRŠNICA 2.CIKLUSA (22.08.-27.08.)

GOSPODA

1.LIGA

1/4 FINALE

PERICA D.-BYE

SPAHIJA A.-PODURILJKO D. 7/5 6/3

KRNIĆ A.-BYE

DRAŽIĆ M.-BYE

1/2 FINALE

PERICA D.-SPAHIJA A. 6/3 6/3

KRNIĆ A.-DRAŽIĆ M. 6/2 6/3

FINALE

PERICA D.-KRNIĆ A. 3/6 7/6 12/10

 

2.LIGA

1/4 FINALE

MIKULANDRA I.-ŽIVKOVIĆ M. 6/2 0/6 10/6

PETKOVIĆ I.-ŽAJA T. 6/4 7/5

ŽANIJA D.-LOVRIĆ Ž. 7/5 6/1

PLENČA E.-JOKIĆ S. 7/6 6/4

1/2 FINALE

PETKOVIĆ I.-MIKULANDRA I. 6/4 6/4

PLENČA E.-ŽANIJA D. 6/2 6/4

FINALE

PLENČA E.-PETKOVIĆ I. 6/4 6/0

 

3.LIGA

1/4 FINALA

JURIĆ F.-ČULE P. 6/1 6/1

VLAIĆ M.-ŠKALABRIN M. 6/2 7/5

SLAVICA J.-PALINIĆ A. 6/0 3/6 10/6

JOLIĆ J.-DULIBIĆ I. 6/1 6/4

1/2 FINALE

JURIĆ F.-VLAIĆ M. 6/2 6/2

JOLIĆ J.-SLAVICA J. 7/5 6/4

FINALE

JOLIĆ J.-JURIĆ F. 6/3 6/4

 

4.LIGA

1/4 FINALE

ŠIŠARA V.-BYE

LEDENKO L.-VILJAC A. 6/1 6/1

JELIĆ A.-JOLIFFE A. 7/5 7/5

DJAKOVIĆ R.-BYE

1/2 FINALE

LEDENKO L.-ŠIŠARA V. W.O.

DJAKOVIĆ R.-JELIĆ A. 6/0 6/4

FINALE

LEDENKO L.-DJAKOVIĆ R. 4/6 6/4 10/6

 

DAME

2.LIGA

1/4 FINALE

SKORICH K.-BYE

KOLOMBO S.-BRAJKOVIĆ M. 6/1 7/5

MILUTIN N.-VUDRAG I. 7/5 6/3 10/7

LAMBAŠA M.-BYE

1/2 FINALE

KOLOMBO S.-SKORICH K. 7/6 6/2

MILUTIN N.-LAMBAŠA M.3/6 6/2 10/8

FINALE

KOLOMBO S.-MILUTIN N. 6/2 6/1

 

Objavljeno: 21.8.2023. (Mario Dražić)



Kalendar Dodaj susret u kalendar

Nema susreta u najavi
30.04.2024
Kraj sezone 2024/1.ciklus